1 |
|
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
84:29
|
+55 |
40:8
|
+32 |
12 |
2 |
|
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
74:45
|
+29 |
34:14
|
+20 |
10 |
3 |
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
75:40
|
+35 |
33:15
|
+18 |
9 |
4 |
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
63:54
|
+9 |
25:23
|
+2 |
8 |
5 |
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
57:58
|
-1 |
24:24
|
+0 |
6 |
6 |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
54:60
|
-6 |
21:27
|
-6 |
5 |
7 |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
50:66
|
-16 |
19:29
|
-10 |
5 |
8 |
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
44:74
|
-30 |
17:31
|
-14 |
4 |
9 |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
40:77
|
-37 |
14:34
|
-20 |
1 |
10 |
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
38:76
|
-38 |
13:35
|
-22 |
0 |
|
Sa., 13.04.2024 11:00 |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
5:3 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 11:00 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
TFBS Koblenz |
7:1 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 11:00 |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
3:5 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 11:00 |
TFC Golden Puppets |
Altricher Soccer Club |
3:5 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 11:00 |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
5:3 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 13:30 |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
6:2 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 13:30 |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
TFBS Koblenz |
1:7 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 13:30 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
Altricher Soccer Club |
6:2 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 13:30 |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
3:5 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 13:30 |
TFC Golden Puppets |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
5:3 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 16:00 |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
Altricher Soccer Club |
4:4 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 16:00 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
7:1 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 16:00 |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
2:6 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 16:00 |
TFC Golden Puppets |
TFBS Koblenz |
0:8 |
Sa., 13.04.2024 16:00 |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
5:3 |
|
So., 28.04.2024 11:00 |
Altricher Soccer Club |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
6:2 |
So., 28.04.2024 11:00 |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
2:6 |
So., 28.04.2024 11:00 |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
TFBS Koblenz |
3:5 |
So., 28.04.2024 13:30 |
TFBS Koblenz |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
5:3 |
So., 28.04.2024 13:30 |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
7:1 |
So., 28.04.2024 13:30 |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
Altricher Soccer Club |
0:8 |
So., 28.04.2024 16:00 |
Altricher Soccer Club |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
8:0 |
So., 28.04.2024 16:00 |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
3:5 |
So., 28.04.2024 16:00 |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
TFBS Koblenz |
0:8 |
|
So., 28.04.2024 11:00 |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
TFC Golden Puppets |
2:6 |
So., 28.04.2024 11:00 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
8:0 |
So., 28.04.2024 13:30 |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
1:7 |
So., 28.04.2024 13:30 |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
TFC Golden Puppets |
4:4 |
So., 28.04.2024 16:00 |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
6:2 |
So., 28.04.2024 16:00 |
TFC Golden Puppets |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
3:5 |
|
Sa., 15.06.2024 11:00 |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
Altricher Soccer Club |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 11:00 |
TFBS Koblenz |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 13:30 |
Altricher Soccer Club |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 13:30 |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
TFBS Koblenz |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 16:00 |
Altricher Soccer Club |
TFBS Koblenz |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 16:00 |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
_:_ |
|
Sa., 15.06.2024 11:00 |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 11:00 |
TFC Golden Puppets |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 11:00 |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 13:30 |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 13:30 |
TFC Golden Puppets |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 13:30 |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 16:00 |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 16:00 |
TFC Golden Puppets |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
_:_ |
Sa., 15.06.2024 16:00 |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
_:_ |
|
So., 07.07.2024 11:00 |
Altricher Soccer Club |
TFC Golden Puppets |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 11:00 |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 11:00 |
TFBS Koblenz |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 13:30 |
Altricher Soccer Club |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 13:30 |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
TFC Golden Puppets |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 13:30 |
TFBS Koblenz |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 16:00 |
Altricher Soccer Club |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 16:00 |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 16:00 |
TFBS Koblenz |
TFC Golden Puppets |
_:_ |
|
So., 07.07.2024 11:00 |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 11:00 |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 13:30 |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 13:30 |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 16:00 |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
_:_ |
So., 07.07.2024 16:00 |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
_:_ |
|
So., 01.09.2024 11:00 |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
Altricher Soccer Club |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 11:00 |
TFBS Koblenz |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 11:00 |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 13:30 |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
TFBS Koblenz |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 13:30 |
Altricher Soccer Club |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 13:30 |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 16:00 |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 16:00 |
TFBS Koblenz |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 16:00 |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
Altricher Soccer Club |
_:_ |
|
So., 01.09.2024 11:00 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 11:00 |
TFC Golden Puppets |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 13:30 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 13:30 |
TFC Golden Puppets |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 16:00 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
TFC Golden Puppets |
_:_ |
So., 01.09.2024 16:00 |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
_:_ |
|
Sa., 28.09.2024 11:00 |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
TFC Golden Puppets |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 11:00 |
Altricher Soccer Club |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 11:00 |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
TFBS Koblenz |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 11:00 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 11:00 |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 13:30 |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
Altricher Soccer Club |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 13:30 |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 13:30 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 13:30 |
TFBS Koblenz |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 13:30 |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
TFC Golden Puppets |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 16:00 |
1. Kicker Club Kaiserslautern |
Kickerclub Atletico Wahlrod |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 16:00 |
Borussia Eckelsheim 2 |
SG DJK 1909 Andernach |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 16:00 |
MJC Tischfußball Trier |
Wasgau Shooters Pirmasens |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 16:00 |
TFBS Koblenz |
Altricher Soccer Club |
_:_ |
Sa., 28.09.2024 16:00 |
Tischfußball Mannheim |
TFC Golden Puppets |
_:_ |