Turniere > Landesmeisterschaft in Andernach > Offenes Doppel   < Zurück   Vor >
Andernach, Sa., 08.10.2016 00:00 Uhr, 31Meldungen

Landesmeisterschaft: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Merrifield, Ryan
Rubel, Christoph
2
Übelacker, Lukas
Kaißling, Kevin
3
Groß, Peter
Schmidt, Andreas
4
Stoffel, Marc
Struth, Benjamin
5
Friese, Ralf
Schmidt, Thomas
6
Da Silva, Paulo
Löw, Daniel
7
Urmitzer, Mario
Müller, Thomas
8
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
9
Passin, Philip
Moeller, Jeremy
10
Rassier, Pierre
Mattesen, Dirk
11
Breiner, Matthias
Pfeiffer, Tommy
12
Grünkorn, Torsten
Sorger, Daniel
13
Pauly, Tim
Jochem, Daniel
14
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
15
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
De Micco, Alessandro
16
Mai, Simon
Eichel, Marco
17
Meixner, Erik
Herzer, Raffael
18
Dötsch, Dirk
Sultani, Kazem
19
LoManto, Salvatore
Marcisch, Mike
20
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
21
Pütz, Alexander
Wangard, Nicki
22
Strauch, Stefan
Antoni, Rudi
23
Erlei, Matthias
Klaffke, Frank
24
Sachs, Daniel
Bayer, Andreas
25
Krück, Alexander
Stahl, Manuel
26
Antoni, Leon
Antoni, Kevin
27
Igel, Andreas
Reiß, Torsten
28
Wirtgen, Dirk
Hahn, Thomas
29
Wald, Guido
Antl, Craig
30
Zimmermann, Florian
Zimmermann, Frank
31
Krempuls, Jörg
Heer, Andreas
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Merrifield, Ryan
Rubel, Christoph
Übelacker, Lukas
Kaißling, Kevin
Platz 3
Groß, Peter
Schmidt, Andreas
Stoffel, Marc
Struth, Benjamin
Halbfinale
Merrifield, Ryan
Rubel, Christoph
Stoffel, Marc
Struth, Benjamin
Übelacker, Lukas
Kaißling, Kevin
Groß, Peter
Schmidt, Andreas
Viertelfinale
Merrifield, Ryan
Rubel, Christoph
Urmitzer, Mario
Müller, Thomas
Stoffel, Marc
Struth, Benjamin
Da Silva, Paulo
Löw, Daniel
Übelacker, Lukas
Kaißling, Kevin
Friese, Ralf
Schmidt, Thomas
Groß, Peter
Schmidt, Andreas
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Achtelfinale
Merrifield, Ryan
Rubel, Christoph
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
De Micco, Alessandro
Urmitzer, Mario
Müller, Thomas
Rassier, Pierre
Mattesen, Dirk
Da Silva, Paulo
Löw, Daniel
Grünkorn, Torsten
Sorger, Daniel
Stoffel, Marc
Struth, Benjamin
Pauly, Tim
Jochem, Daniel
Friese, Ralf
Schmidt, Thomas
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Übelacker, Lukas
Kaißling, Kevin
Breiner, Matthias
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Passin, Philip
Moeller, Jeremy
Groß, Peter
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Eichel, Marco
Sechzehntelfinale
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
De Micco, Alessandro
LoManto, Salvatore
Marcisch, Mike
Urmitzer, Mario
Müller, Thomas
Sachs, Daniel
Bayer, Andreas
Grünkorn, Torsten
Sorger, Daniel
Strauch, Stefan
Antoni, Rudi
Pauly, Tim
Jochem, Daniel
Pütz, Alexander
Wangard, Nicki
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Breiner, Matthias
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Erlei, Matthias
Klaffke, Frank
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Meixner, Erik
Herzer, Raffael
Mai, Simon
Eichel, Marco
Dötsch, Dirk
Sultani, Kazem
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Merrifield, Ryan
Rubel, Christoph
2
Groß, Peter
Schmidt, Andreas
3
Friese, Ralf
Schmidt, Thomas
4
Stoffel, Marc
Struth, Benjamin
5
Da Silva, Paulo
Löw, Daniel
6
Übelacker, Lukas
Kaißling, Kevin
7
Passin, Philip
Moeller, Jeremy
8
Rassier, Pierre
Mattesen, Dirk
9
Urmitzer, Mario
Müller, Thomas
10
Meixner, Erik
Herzer, Raffael
11
Breiner, Matthias
Pfeiffer, Tommy
12
Grünkorn, Torsten
Sorger, Daniel
13
Pauly, Tim
Jochem, Daniel
14
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
15
Dötsch, Dirk
Sultani, Kazem
16
LoManto, Salvatore
Marcisch, Mike
17
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
De Micco, Alessandro
18
Mai, Simon
Eichel, Marco
19
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
20
Pütz, Alexander
Wangard, Nicki
21
Strauch, Stefan
Antoni, Rudi
22
Erlei, Matthias
Klaffke, Frank
23
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
24
Sachs, Daniel
Bayer, Andreas
25
Krück, Alexander
Stahl, Manuel
26
Antoni, Leon
Antoni, Kevin
27
Igel, Andreas
Reiß, Torsten
28
Wirtgen, Dirk
Hahn, Thomas
29
Wald, Guido
Antl, Craig
30
Zimmermann, Florian
Zimmermann, Frank
31
Krempuls, Jörg
Heer, Andreas